Parliament SA
Members Electorate Office mailing labels 

(Unistat 38933) PRINT LABELS Print Labels
Mr D K Basham
Member for Finniss
71 Victoria Street
VICTOR HARBOR SA 5211
Ms F E Bedford
Member for Florey
PO Box 143
MODBURY NORTH SA 5092
Mr T S Bell
Member for Mount Gambier
24a Bay Road
MOUNT GAMBIER SA 5290
Hon Z L Bettison
Member for Ramsay
40-42 Commercial Road
SALISBURY SA 5108
Hon L W Bignell
Member for Mawson
PO Box 726
McLAREN VALE SA 5171
Mr B I Boyer
Member for Wright
Lot 42
Old Port Wakefield Road
VIRGINIA SA 5120
Hon G G Brock
Member for Frome
PO Box 519
PORT PIRIE SA 5540
Mr M E Brown
Member for Playford
PO Box 82
Para Hills SA 5096
Hon V A Chapman
Member for Bragg
357 Greenhill Road
TOORAK GARDENS SA 5065
Dr S E Close
Member for Port Adelaide
1/111 Lipson Street
PORT ADELAIDE SA 5015
Ms N F Cook
Member for Hurtle Vale
PO Box 158
Woodcroft SA 5162
Mr M J Cowdrey OAM
Member for Colton
PO Box 135
FULHAM GARDENS SA 5024
Mr D R Cregan
Member for Kavel
48 Hutchinson Street
Mount Barker SA 5251
Mr S J Duluk
Member for Waite
9 Young Street
BLACKWOOD SA 5051
Mr F J Ellis
Member for Narungga
51 Robert Street
MAITLAND SA 5573
Hon J A Gardner
Member for Morialta
163 St Bernards Road
ROSTREVOR SA 5073
Mr J P Gee
Member for Taylor
PO Box 144
SMITHFIELD SA 5114
Ms C L Habib
Member for Elder
PO Box 316
Belair Road
HAWTHORN SA 5062
Dr R M Harvey
Member for Newland
Office 4
1257 North East Road
RIDGEHAVEN SA 5097
Ms K Hildyard
Member for Reynell
198 Main South Road
MORPHETT VALE SA 5162
Mr E J Hughes
Member for Giles
PO Box 2476
WHYALLA NORRIE SA 5608
Hon S K Knoll
Member for Schubert
129A Murray Street
TANUNDA SA 5352
Hon A Koutsantonis
Member for West Torrens
229 Henley Beach Road
TORRENSVILLE SA 5031
Ms P M Luethen
Member for King
Suite 1
Village Shopping Centre
Cnr The Golden Way & The Grove Way
GOLDEN GROVE SA 5125
Mr P B Malinauskas
Member for Croydon
488 Port Road
WELLAND SA 5007
Hon S S Marshall
Member for Dunstan
Unit 2 90-94 The Parade
NORWOOD SA 5067
Mr P N McBride
Member for MacKillop
30 Ormerod Street
Naracoorte SA 5271
Hon S C Mullighan
Member for Lee
PO Box 4100
SEATON SA 5023
Mr S P Murray
Member for Davenport
PO Box 3020
Aberfoyle Park SA 5159
Mr L K Odenwalder
Member for Elizabeth
PO Box 1046
Elizabeth Vale 5112
Mr S J Patterson
Member for Morphett
4 Byron Street
GLENELG SA 5045
Mr A S Pederick
Member for Hammond
20 Mannum Road
MURRAY BRIDGE SA 5253
Hon A Piccolo
Member for Light
148 Murray Street
GAWLER SA 5118
Mr C J Picton
Member for Kaurna
760 Grand Boulevard
SEAFORD MEADOWS SA 5169
Hon D G Pisoni
Member for Unley
372 Unley Road
UNLEY PARK SA 5061
Hon J R Rau
Member for Enfield
PO Box 286
KILBURN SA 5084
Hon R Sanderson
Member for Adelaide
84 Prospect Road
PROSPECT SA 5082
Hon D J Speirs
Member for Black
PO Box 121
BRIGHTON SA 5048
Ms J M Stinson
Member for Badcoe
PO Box 309
PLYMPTON SA 5038
Hon V A Tarzia
Member for Hartley
PO Box 2151
FELIXSTOW SA 5070
Mr J B Teague
Member for Heysen
14 Druids Avenue
STIRLING SA 5152
Mr P A Treloar
Member for Flinders
PO Box 1798
PORT LINCOLN SA 5606
Hon D C van Holst Pellekaan
Member for Stuart
Shop 2
5 Young Street
PORT AUGUSTA SA 5700
Hon J W Weatherill
Member for Cheltenham
PO Box 102
WOODVILLE SA 5011
Hon T J Whetstone
Member for Chaffey
PO Box 959
BERRI SA 5343
Hon C L Wingard
Member for Gibson
1 Milham Street
OAKLANDS PARK SA 5046
Ms D Wortley
Member for Torrens
Shop 8
511-529 North East Road
GILLES PLAINS SA 5086
 
Version: 2.0.5.0, 2.0.5.0